SOS MULTIPLIER EFFECT

The SOS Multiplier Effect: A Simple & Postive Income Changer Affiliate Marketing Program that pays weekly.

How many small businesses and entrepreneurs do you know?  

What if you could receive $40 for every one of them that signs up for business marketing on the Kaufman County directory and marketplace on the SOS Abundance Exchange?

The Multiplier Effect · Word of Mouth Affiliate Program

Word of mouth, rewarded.Your constellation, your affiliates.

You already tell people about the things that changed your life. The Multiplier Effect is how Seeds of Success says thank you when they join because of you.

Participation in referral rewards is completely optional and not required to benefit from the SOS Membership.

Optional referral rewards

How the thank-you works.

Every member gets a personal link, whichever door you came through. Rewards are earned when the person you refer joins Full Access Starship Cathedral.

They join Full Access Starship Cathedral · $88The whole Cathedral, including SOS GED® Test Prep.$40 + $11 every month

When the person you refer joins at $88, the thank-you keeps growing

1 · Direct

$40one time

For each person who joins Full Access through your link.

2 · Monthly

$11every month

For each of your direct Initiates, every month they stay an active member.

3 · Second generation

$20 + $5one time + monthly

When the people you brought in bring someone in at $88.

4 · Constellation

$25 → $55each team of 12

$25 for your 1st constellation, $35 for the 2nd, $45 for the 3rd, $55 for every one after.

When rewards are paid

Sunday – SaturdayAll the referrals that come in that week.
WednesdayPayday. That week’s rewards are sent to the Payment Email in your Affiliate Dashboard.

The key that unlocks your rewards: complete the 7-Day Unscripted You Mindset Reset, 100%. It’s open to every member, $33 and $88, from day one. Rewards earned before you finish are held until it’s complete.

Why we reward word of mouth

Like attracts like. Iron sharpens iron.

Birds of a feather flock together. Entrepreneurs know entrepreneurs. Students know someone who still needs to finish.

Look around your own table. That’s how it works for all of us: the people closest give them a hand up. You maybe walking the same road.

For Business Initiates, that means the baker who knows the caterer, the mechanic who knows the detailer, the farmer who knows the fruit stand. When you bring them onto the Exchange, the whole county gets stronger, and you’re thanked for it.

For Student Initiates: earn while you learn. Some days you’ll take off to study. The people you’ve brought in keep your rewards growing while you do.

We pay you to do what you’re already going to do: tell someone about this ecosystem, knowing they’ll benefit from it too.

One constellation, illustrated

Three you bring. Nine they bring.

A constellation is 12 Initiates: your 3 direct Initiates and the 3 each of them brings in. This example is based on Starship Cathedral memberships.

One complete constellation · 12 Initiates

One-time rewards

Gen 1 · 3 × $40$120
Gen 2 · 9 × $20$180
Total$300

Monthly rewards

Gen 1 · 3 × $11$33/mo
Gen 2 · 9 × $5$45/mo
Total, while all 12 stay$78/mo

Constellation bonus

1st constellation$25
2nd · 3rd · 4th and beyond$35 · $45 · $55
This example$25

Illustration only. If all 12 Initiates join at $88 and stay active, one complete constellation adds up to $403 in its first month: $300 one-time, $78 monthly, and the $25 bonus. Real results depend on who joins, which membership they choose, and how long they stay.

$403One constellation · first monthillustrative, not a promise

Community Ambassadors · the profit-sharing pool

Built together. Shared together.

Tiers aren’t a race to see who can sign up the most people alone. They’re a team collective. Every active member in your team counts: your direct Initiates, and the Initiates they bring in.

When your team reaches 100 active members, you become a Community Ambassador and your team opens a share of the monthly profit-sharing pool. The share grows as the team grows: 1%, then 2%, 3%, and 4%. This is about community and unity, and you’re paid for being part of uniting it.

  • Seeds of Success sets aside $3 from every active membership into the pool each month.
  • Each tier draws a set percentage, so the pool always stays balanced.
  • The pool is recalculated fresh every month from active membership. No rollover.
  • You qualify each month by keeping your team at its tier minimum.

What you receive in the SOS Membership

The membership stands on its own. The rewards are a thank-you on top.

People join Seeds of Success for what’s inside. You never have to refer anyone to receive everything below. As a Starship Cathedral member, this is yours:

Transforming You From Passion to Profit

The founder’s proven business blueprint, learned from a billionaire mentor and taught to dozens of entrepreneurs.

The Business Tax Strategy Playbooks

Tax strategies with the legal tax loopholes the rich use.

The 7-Day Unscripted You

The Millionaire Mindset course: know that you can, then take the steps. Open to every member from day one.

UnveilingU

A transformative self-realization book.

The Nexus — Iron Sharpens Iron

The Member Social Lounge, where Founders Table calls are announced.

i2EYE: Into-Me-See

Our nonprofit giving community. Heart and mind, no judgment.

SOS Abundance Exchange

A featured listing in Kaufman County’s directory and marketplace.

SOS | GED® Test Prep

The evolutionary online educational program, created differently for different minds and thinkers.

SOS Mycelium Network

Job skills certificates for employees and entrepreneurs.

SOS Prepaid Scholarship

Loan-free education for college.

Directory Listing members ($33): your business is listed in Kaufman County’s directory and marketplace, and the 7-Day Unscripted You Mindset Reset is yours from day one.

The Multiplier Effect is one more door inside the membership. You never have to walk through it.

Please read

Earnings Disclaimer

Any earnings examples are provided for illustrative purposes only.

Earnings are not guaranteed and depend on individual effort, participation, and the extent to which a member chooses to share the program. Most members participate solely for the educational experience.

Participation in referral rewards is completely optional and not required to benefit from the SOS Membership.

Rewards are paid only after the 7-Day Unscripted You Mindset Reset is 100% complete. Rewards earned before then are held until it is.

Find a way or make a way.

Share what changed your life. Let the Multiplier Effect say thank you.

Need assistance? Tap the Atlas communication badge on the left side of your screen and let Atlas know what you need.

Sign In

Register

Reset Password

Please enter your username or email address, you will receive a link to create a new password via email.